Aktuelles

Gemeindestatistik 2023

Stand: 31.12.2023
 

Jahr

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

2022

2023

Gemeindeglieder34693463334433083309327832303153

Amtshandlungen:

        
Taufen2327343311143622
Konfirmationen3526253326202719
Trauungen5106642116
Beerdigungen3327493940253032
Ein- und Übertritte1172124895
Austritte1725303724355560


(Vorabdruck aus: Gemeindebrief Nr. 229 (03-04/2024)
der Evangelischen Kirchengemeinde Kornelimünster-Zweifall)

Kontakt

Heike Keßler-Wiertz

Vorständin

Geschäftsstelle
Reichsweg 30
52068 Aachen

0241 / 56 52 82 90

Andreas Schäffer

Ehrenamtlicher Vorstand

Geschäftsstelle
Reichsweg 30
52068 Aachen

0241 / 56 52 82 90